Home » optical transceiver » Cisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver

High qualtiy and performance 40G SR4 transceivers

High Qualtiy And Performance 40G SR4 Transceivers

Cisco Compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver

Enquiry for latest Price

Minimum Order 1 Pieces

Place of Origin China

Lastest Update Jan 09 2021

Visited 319 views

Product Details

Product Cisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver

Catagory Communication Equipment » optical transceiver

Price Rate Enquiry

Minimum Order 1 Pieces

Supply Ability 10000 Pieces/ Month

Brand UPON

Model QSFP40GSR4C

Packaging antistatic package

Speed 40G

Wavelength 850nm

Distance 150m

Interface MTP/MPO

DOM Support YES

Media MMF

Optical Components VCSEL/PIN

TX Power -7.6~2.4dBm

RX Power < -5.4dBm

Form Factor QSFP+

Pro n/a

Place of Origin China

Port Shenzhen

Delivery Time n/a

Delivery Detail By AirOther

Price Term FOB CIF

Payment Term T/T PayPal

Lastest Update Jan 09 2021

Posted Date Jan 09 2021

High qualtiy and performance 40G SR4 transceivers

Speed: 40GBase-SR4

Wavelength: 850nm

Distance: 150m

Interface: MTP/MPO

DOM Support: YES

Media: MMF

Optical Components: VCSEL/PIN

TX Power: -7.6~2.4dBm

RX Power: < -5.4dBm

Form Factor: QSFP+

Protocols: 40G Ethernet Infiniband QDR SATA/SAS3 IEEE 802.3ba MSA Compliant

Temperature Range: 0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)

High qualtiy and performance 40G SR4 transceivers
Cisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver - optical transceiver by UPONCOMM Technologies Limited
.

UPONCOMM Technologies Limited

W4/F, Bldg A, Bainianjia Building, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China China

Contact And∗∗∗∗∗gPlease Login

E-mail sales@uponlab.com

Website www.uponcomm.com

Membership

Latest Login 1 years ago

Registration Jan 09 2021

Send Enquiry
Please Login

Related Products