High Qualtiy And Performance 40G SR4 Transceivers - Optical Transceiver

Cisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver for datacenter - High Qualtiy And Performance 40G SR4 Transceivers - Optical Transceiver

High qualtiy and performance 40G SR4 transceivers

High Qualtiy And Performance 40G SR4 Transceivers

Product/Service Cisco Compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver

Price Rate Inquiry

Price Term FOBCIF

Port Shenzhen

Minimum Order 1 Pieces

Payment Term T/TPayPal

Delivery Detail By AirOther

Delivery Time 0 -

Place of Product China

UPONCOMM Technologies Limited

Company NameUPONCOMM Technologies Limited

Contact Andy

MembershipFree Member

tel Tel86125355125

email E-mailPlease Login

AddressW4/F, Bldg A, Bainianjia Building, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen

CountryChina China

Latest Login 7 months ago

Registration DateJan 9 2021

Optical Transceiver - Product Specifications

Price Rate Inquiry

Minimum Order 1 Pieces

Brand UPON

Model QSFP40GSR4C

Packaging antistatic package

Supply Ability 10000 Pieces/ Month

Place of Product China

Port Shenzhen

Delivery Time 0 -

Speed 40G

Wavelength 850nm

Distance 150m

Interface MTP/MPO

DOM Support YES

Media MMF

Optical Components VCSEL/PIN

TX Power -7.6~2.4dBm

RX Power < -5.4dBm

Form Factor QSFP+

Pro n/a

Visited154 views

Posted DateJan 9 2021

Lastest UpdateJan 9 2021

Speed: 40GBase-SR4

Wavelength: 850nm

Distance: 150m

Interface: MTP/MPO

DOM Support: YES

Media: MMF

Optical Components: VCSEL/PIN

TX Power: -7.6~2.4dBm

RX Power: < -5.4dBm

Form Factor: QSFP+

Protocols: 40G Ethernet Infiniband QDR SATA/SAS3 IEEE 802.3ba MSA Compliant

Temperature Range: 0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)

High qualtiy and performance 40G SR4 transceivers
High qualtiy and performance 40G SR4 transceivers - optical transceiver by UPONCOMM Technologies Limited

Contact This Supplier
Please Login

Related Products